Home Classifica Campionato Regolarita Gr.5 2017 (Aggiornata 11 settembre 2017)

Classifica Campionato Regolarita Gr.5 2017 (Aggiornata 11 settembre 2017)

Classifica Campionato Regolarita Gr.5 2017

  MC   CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOTBonus
CATEGORIA A1
1RITTA' ALBERTO BG.VINTAGE3.520202020201713821
2MILANESI GIUSEPPE PAVIA3.515171717152012221
3GOMBOLI MARCELLO VALLE IDICE3.51715150057.510.5
4SIGNORELLI VALERIONorelli 41000013155012
5SZATHVARY ALFREDO M Trev40001715408
6SANTUCCI LUCA SANREMO21300130304
7GRAVAGHI SERGIO VALSASSINA 3.511000014.53.5
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOTBonus
CATEGORIA A2
1RUNGALDIERR GIOVANNI BG.VINTAGE315101020201711018
2RENKEN HEINZ C VOLPINO4170015176112
3PENNATI B. ALESSANDDRO FRANCIA40001313155312
4CANCELLI ROBERTOPANTERA2.520000022.52.5
5GANDOSSI PaoloCareter20000020222
6DOMINELLA MAURIZIOCareter3.500017020.53.5
7CERUTI DANIELE DESIO 3000015183
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOTBonus
CATEGORIA A3
1PARRINI FABIO PANTERA3.520202020202014121
2MELLI GIANCARLO Careter3.517171715017100.517.5
3MARCHETTI ALFREDORS 7731311111317159818
4GENEVINI MARCOArcore3.5118131001170.517.5
5BEDUSSI FABIO RS 7731515151106812
6QUADRI MARIOCareter3.5800813105314
7DOMINELLA MAURIZIO Careter3.510130001346.510.5
8BIANCHI FEDERICO MC TREVISO 2090900224
9MARONI ROBERTOCareter 30000150183
10RANALLI LUCASANREMO -100017016-1
11MUGNAINI GREGORIO A.M.ARETINA 490000134
12SBRANA MASSIMO FOLLONICA3.57000010.53.5
13MARTINETTO ROBERTOCareter3.500
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOTBonus
CATEGORIA A4
1SALA PAOLO MARIA Arcore3.520202020152013621
2DE ECCHER MARCO BG VINTAGE3.517171717201712621
3PERANI STEFANO Arcore3.515151513131310521
4MERONI DANIELECareter3.50101315171587.517.5
5ROMAN VALENTINO Norelli3101101010116715
6VITANGELI ALBERTO SORCI VERDI3.5131308115914
7LANATI DONATO BG VINTAGE40911995416
8CASALINI M. GIACOMO
SEBINO411001184212
9FACCINETTI GIOVANNISORCI VERDI10100
10BIAGGI RENATONorelliRIT00
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOTBonus
CATEGORIA A5
1PARRINI MASSIMO PANTERA320202020202013818
2BELUSSI SERGIOBG VINTAGE415131515151711424
3CORSINI GIANLUCA BG VINTAGE3.51315130131586.517.5
4STAGNI DANIELE M TREV3.51700171761.510.5
5MILINI MAURIZIO RS77301111130449
6VIGANO' MASSIMO C VOLPINO4110100114412
7BALZARINI GIORGIORS7730171700406
8CAPPELLA EDGARDOArcore13130
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA B2
1GRITTI ALESSANDROBG VINTAGE420202020202014424
2GENNARO ALBERTOBG NORELLI3.51515150151794.517.5
3GAMBA PIETROCareter4131301513158920
4GAMBA ALFREDOCareter117171709644
5BOVINA FABRIZIOPAVIA311001717549
6ROCCHI ALESSANDROVISAB4010110114412
7FRACONTI CALUDIOArcore3,50111300317
8PIEVANI ANGELOBG NORELLI3.51720.53.5
9CERUTI RAIMONDOCROAZIA4000130174
10BEGHELLI ROMANOVALLE IDICE4100000144
11MONTI DANILOArcore3,500001013.53.5
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA B3
1DONADIO GIANCARLOSALERNO220172020202012912
2BECCANTINI GIANLUCAMC TREVISO2,502017171717100.512.5
3ROMELLI MARCOSEBINO20151515013668
4SCAFURO RENATOSALERNO2,501313001548.57.5
5RINALDI CARLO2000 MODENA3,517000020.53.5
6SALA EUGENIOBG NORELLI4150000194
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C1
1ARTIFONI NAZZARENOBG VINTAGE300151717157612
2CORATI CLAUDIODESIO2,513001515136610
3FREGNAN FEDERICOTREVISO300002020466
4REBOLDI PEIRANGELOGARDONE V.T.3,500020023.53.5
5CERIBELLI ANGELOARCORE317203
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C221
1ROSSI PIER ENZOPAVIA3,517202017201713221
2CACCIA PIETROBG VINTAGE40171315172010220
3GANDOSSI PAOLOCareter311151711138215
4PRADO PIEROBG VINTAGE3,5101311081372.517.5
5ROSSI MARIOBG VINTAGE4200020156712
6GIUDICI GIANMARIOCareter2.500001015305
7CERIBELLI ANGELOArcore-1000131122-2
8ARTIFONI NAZZARENOBG VINTAGE3150000183
9ROMANELLI MARCORS77300009123
10DE BATTISTA CLADIOVALLE IDICE30000000
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C30
1RIVA MASSIMOBG NORELLI3,513202010151511421
2BIANCHI MARCOBG NORELLI320002020209212
3BUTTI GIULIANOVALSASSINA3,5111709131784.517.5
4MOLTENI CLAUDIOOGGIONO3,57131571047721
5LANERI ALBERTORS 7711700111713624
6PESCIA MASSIMOArcore3,58008884614
7FARAONE FILIPPOR 703,51015000641.510.5
8ZAMBUTO SALVATOREBG NORELLI3,519130034014
9AGNOLETTI LORENZOAMCF32811303612
10GRAMITTO RICCI ALFREDOArcore301000115359
11SCIURBA ANTONINOR 703901700326
12FEDE MORPURGO LUCARS 77350069299
13SIRONI GIORGOBG, VINTAGE3,50000611247
14MURAGLIA PIER FRANCOSANREMO3,500017020.53.5
15TOMATIS GIORGIOMC TREVISO360007196
MOROTTI PAOLO R.RS 773150000183
GIBERTONI STEFANOCOLLINA MOTORI2000150172
BEVILACQUA ROBERTOM TREV3,500013016.53.5
TAVIANO MARCOPEDEMONTANO4011000154
BAILO GIANNI100 TORRI300054156
GHILARDI MARCOBREMBANA3.51013.53.5
FRANZONI AGAREGARDONE3.5912.53.5
DONATI GIUSEPPECARATE BRIANZA3,500022117
MOLA FRANCESCOBG NORELLI3.5710.53.5
BUSNELLI EMILIOPAVIA40004084
CASTELLINI GRAZIANORS 772,5000057.52.5
NARDUZZI ALBERTOM TREV2,5400006.52.5
SPURIO GIANFRANCOSORCI VERDI3,5300006.53.5
BAIO MARCOArcore30000363
RANIERI GIUSEPPEDESIO3,5000014.53.5
GIANNELLI MICHELEA.M. ARETINA30000000
CASTELLI ANTONIORS 773,50000000
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C40
1TROIAN LORENZOPAVIA320201720172013218
2ROSSI MAURIZIOPAVIA3,515151515111310521
3FIORE ANTONIOBG. NORELLI2,517171317131110315
4ZARO GUSEPPEMC TREVISO3110013015489
5CANCELLI ROBERTOPANTERA2,50020020455
6CONSOLE VITTORIOcareter3,590010938.510.5
7GIROTTO GIORGOVALLE IDICE3,51000010277
8CUTRINGELLI GIORGIOVALSASSINA117181
9BALZARINI FABIOSEBINO2,500001517.52.5
10CASELLI FAUSTOA.M. ARETINA3,513000016.53.5
11MOROTTI PAOLO ROSARIORS 773000110143
12ERBEA DANIELEGRANOZZO3.51013.53.5
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C50
1TORTOLI ENRICOPANTERA220202020202013212
2TESTORI VALTERcareter2,517171717171711715
3VALSECCHI MARIORS 772,51315151315139915
4DANESI FABIORS 77291113913117812
5SAVIO GUIDOPAVIA-1150015101551-4
6SCAINI EMILIORS 7747910085016
7POLUZZI ANDREAVALLE IDICE36109404112
8SFONDRINI ANGELOBG. NORELLI300011910399
9ROVERSI MIRCOVALLE IDICE31113000306
10CREMASCHI GIACOMOBG NORELLI3,5000079237
11PERADOTTO MASSIMOBG NORELLI3,500076207
12SINIGIANI MARCOBG.VINTAGE3,550050177
13GONZO ELIOCIVEZZANO3,540060177
14MELLI ANDREAcareter-100081117-2
15COLAJANN LUIGIBG NORELLI3,500110014.53.5
16FACCINETTO GIORGIOVALSASSINA3,510000013.53.5
17BONACINA LUCIOBG. NORELLI2,500010012.52.5
18CUTRIGNELLI GIORGIOVALSASSINA-1800007-1
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA C6
1VAGNINI WILSONSORCI VERDI320202017152013018
2GOLDONI GIORGIOMC TREVISO3,515170201717103.517.5
3SFONDRINIMASSIMOCareter3.51013171313119821
4SINIGAGLIA MAUROMC TREVISO2171501520159210
5SAVIO PIETROPAVIA4811131097120
6PIZZELLI DANIELEPAVIA4500111175016
7CASELLI LUCIANOAMCF391008104912
8BARSOTTI ALBERTOAMCF300150810429
9FIUMI GIUSEPPEMC TREVISO3,580007833.510.5
10LORENZETTI MICHELEPANTERA213000013304
11CORO' LORENZOBG.VINTAGE4000909268
12BEVILACQUA ROBERTOM TREV3,511000014.53.5
13PELA FABRIZIOBG VINTAGE36000093
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D1
1MAVER GIORGIO Careter 13111515171384
2PIETRANERA FABRIZIO PAVIA2020010201181
3GURRIERI SALVATORELEONARDI015171313967
4ARMELLIN G.FRANCOSPEEDY1700170842
5PIANI VALTER AMCF017200037
6VILIANI MARCO AMCF 0002001535
7AMADEI MASSIMO Careter0001111729
8GUGLIELMO GIUSEPPE R 70151300028
9ROLFI FRANCO RS 77110001526
10NEMBRINI GIORGIOC VOLPINO2020
11PEREGO GINONorelli1717
12OLDRATI FAUSTONorelli1010
13MAGNI MaurizioGUE66
MCCFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D2
1CASOTTO FABIOBG NORELLI13171315101381
2GAMBARINI GIULIOBG NORELLIR13202017373
3LORINI F.LUCACareter151101781768
4BREGALANTI PAOLOBG NORELLI9151513961
5TETOLDINI LUCIANORS 7717000202057
6BRIGNOLI BRUNOBG VINTAGE798117951
7PIVETTA SANDROBANNIA20000151550
8GRILLETTO GIANLUCAR 700201701350
9BETTINESCHI GIORDANOCareter6101103636
10ANDREUCCI ALESSIOMARIOTTI17956735
11BARBERO LORENZO100 TORRI500851129
12MORBIDONI SAURO MARIOTTI800901027
13GAGNI LORENZOBG VINTAGE110010021
14GRASSI PAOLO G.Norelli08100220
15BELLONI ENRICO Arcore 10007017
16NEMBRINI GIORGIIO C VOLPINO00061117
17COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE R 7040010510
18ZUBBOLI STEFANO C VOLPINO 2003128
19TAIETTI GIUSEPPEINTIMI0000448
20TAVIANO MACOPedemontano0000088
21BONALDI ENNIOC VOLPINO000404
22PASSERI SERGIORS 773000014
23PERETTI DIEGOASTICO000202
24GURRIERI SALVATORE LEONARDI000000
25FRACASETTI GIAMBATTISTA BG NORELLI000000
26AMADEI MASSIMO Careter000000
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D3
1BOSCO STEFANOMANZANO202020201320113
2BOTTARELLI ALFREDOBG NORELLI15171715171798
3CAMOLA MICHELEV OLTREPO71389101057
4BRISSONI GUALTIEROBG VINTAGE131515130056
5RACAGNI GABRIELERS 7700017151547
6MAMETTI RAFFAELEBG NORELLI491056034
7BELLINI ALBERTOBG NORELLI11001111033
8BONAN DARIOAMCF68924433
9MILANESI GABRIELEBG NORELLI80087932
10BANCOLINI MASSIMOBG NORELLI900119029
11PINOLI MARCOARCORE1000081129
12PEDACI MARCOR 703111300027
13MARTONGELLI ROBERTOAMCF161142125
14CASALOTTI GIOVANNIRS 7750065824
15FRANCESCHETTI2020
16RICCI LUIGIRS 7717000017
17FELIZIANI FEDERICOSORCI VERDI2707117
18MANDELLI EUGENIOBG NORELLIR1060016
19COSTA MARCORS 77000001313
20MIGLIORE BRUNOR 700570012
21NAUTA ALBERTO00003710
22SABATINI ROBERTOR45009
23ZANOTTI CLAUDIO034007
24MAGISTRATI GIROGIO0001056
25ASCARI GABRIELE66
26GHIA GIORGIO000303
27BIANCHETTI CARLO 0000033
28SERRA GIOVANNI 0000022
29CAMPERIO FILIPPO000000
30CONTI ATTILIO 000000
31PATELLI GIANLUIGI 000000
32MAZZEO GIOVANNI 000000
33BALDO ANDREA 000000
34MASPERO MARINO 000000
35ROSSI STEFANO 000000
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D4
1VERNAGALLO GIUSEPPER 70202020202020120
2CALEGARI MARCOBG VINTAGE10131715151383
3POLI MATTEOMC TREVISO1381313131777
4PAGNANO MARCONICOLOSI ETNA171510119668
5ZAMPARUTTI ALESSANDROMANZANO1511118111066
6PEGURRI RENATOC VOLPINO00017171549
7MAGRI PIERANTONIOVALDISCALVE69798948
8PIERISTE GABRIELESORCI VERDI87961141
9MELANI MAURIZIOAMCF11657736
10SERRA ROBERTOPAVIAR1715032
11DAGRADI ROBERTOV OLTREPO'50656830
12DESTEFANIS MAUROVALSASSINA900105529
13FERRARI GIORGIOArcore7108429
14COMAITA GABRIELEBG VINTAGE000310417
15NOACCO FRANCOBG VINTAGE054211
16RUBINO FABIO ROBERTOCareter043029
17GALLERINI ROBERTORS 77400048
18MAZZEO GIOVANNIArcore0001337
19SGORBINI CESAREBG NORELLI000077
20TRITTO ANGELOArcoreR30014
21CURTI ANTONIOPAVIA30003
22SALOM MARIANOVALDIB20002
23TRIACCA ROBERTOBG VINTAGE000022
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D5
1ARMANNI OSVALDOSVIZZERA201720171517106
2BETTINI MAURIZIOVALLE IDICE112017201715100
3MURER LUCABG VINTAGE15151315201189
4GRAZIANI MARIOAMCF17131511111380
5BONO MARCOFAST TEAM1300131339
6LA SALA GIUSEPPER 70AR111100123
7BROVEDANI PAOLOMC TREVISOAR8832R21
8GRIGIONI MAUROBG VINTAGE19100AR20
9SURINI PIERLUIGISEBINO2020
10FICAROTTA VINCENZOR 7001090019
11DEVINCENTI PAOLOMANZANO800001018
12NOVETTI ROBERTOBG NORELLI00057517
13ROTA NODARI ALESSIOCareter000010717
14MORELLI MICHELEVALLE IDICE7008015
15PRINCIPI MASSIMOSORCI VERDI6000915
16STUPIA ALBERTOCANZO00006915
17VITALE DOMENICOR 70AR770014
18FACINETTO GIORGOVALSASSINA0009514
19MARTELLI ROMUALDOArcore00010313
20GIOVANNELLI CHRISTIANFORNOVO5000813
21TUSA SERGIOArcore0560AR11
22CHIESA MASSIMOFAST TEAM10000010
23GREPPI ROBERTOVALSASSINA3007010
24SICARI MARIOR 70900009
25D'ADDA LUCABG NORELLI88
26FRANZOLINI PAOLOBG NORELLIAR600AR6
27BADDI CARLOPANTERAAR00606
28SANDRI ALESSANDRO100 TORRI66
29PASQUINI STEFANOBG NORELLIAR000145
30FANTINI ALESSANDROPINO MEDEOT4000AR4
31TAMANZA CLAUDIORS 77040004
32OLIVERI MARCOCEVA000404
33ACERBIS PIERLUIGICareter000044
34GAVAZZI DIEGOCareter33
35KOCINA FABOTRIESTE200002
36SALOM MARIANOVAL DI BURE000202
37CAPRA CARLO100 TORRI22
38PINOTTI ANTONIOBG NORELLI0001AR1
39FELTRIN RUGGEROM TREVAR00000
40LABELLA DIMETRIOBG. VINTAGEAR000AR0
41COMAITA GABRIELEBG. VINTAGEAR00000
42CUCCIA FRANCESCOR 70AR00000
43ZANIOLO FRANCOP ROVENTIAR00000
44MAGISTRATI GIORGIOBG NORELLIAR00000
45FELINI ROBERTORS 77AR000AR0
46BRUNINO ALESSANDROM TREVAR00000
47GHITTI CRISTIANORS 77AR00000
48NISTRI ENRICOAMCFAR000AR0
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA D6
1ZORZITTO IVOcareter202020201513108
2FELCI FRANCOVALLE IDICE11151713111178
3POZZI TIZIANOBAREGGESE91113810758
4VIVIANI TULLIORS 771500172052
5GUASCO RAFFAELEArcore10170111351
6SICARI MARIOREGOLARITA' 7000015171749
7PELLEGRINI BRUNOBG NORELLI510109135
8PEZZOTTA GIACOMOBG NORELLI0611201029
9DOTTORI ALBERTOSORCI VERDI013150028
10SIRONI GIORGIOBG VINTAGE2997027
11GRAZIANI MARCOINTIMIANO70010926
12ORIOLI DINOBG VINTAGE800001523
13BONO MARCOFAST TEAM2020
14RAZZITTI ANGELOC VOLPINO30060918
15GANDOLFI SERGIOBG NORELLI17000017
16INNOCENTI RICCARDOAMCF0800816
17TORELLI MAURO2000 MODENA0780015
18GIANNINI FRANCOFRIULI V.G40034415
19LANDUCCI C.MARIOCASTGLION F.13000013
20PILENGA FRANCOAMC9300007613
21CHIESA MANUELMC TREVISO6005011
22FACHERIS VALTERBG NORELLIAR004AR59
23PETRIS STEFANOMANZANO88
24GERVASON LUCIANOBREMBANA000066
25PIERISTE' GABRIELESORCI VERDI000055
26BRACAGLIA FRANCOROMA100034
27DOLCE CRISTIANR 7033
28CAMINADA LUCIANOcareter000022
29MOLINARI UMBERTOArcore0001012
30CANDIOTO MARCOM TREV22
31CAVANI FRANCESCOVALLE IDICEAR00000
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA S
1VACCARI ALESSANDROLEONESSA202020202020120
2BENETTI DONATOLEONESSA15130131556
3RASTRELLI ANDREALEONESSA0171717051
4MANENTI RAFFAELLLOBG VINTAGE0151501141
5CORNELLI MARCOPAVIA170015032
6CECCONI MAURIZIOBG NORELLI00001717
7RIGHETTI EZIOBG NORELLI00001313
8BIRBES BRUNOLEONESSA00001111
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA X1
1TERRANOVA RICCARDOBG NORELLI172020201717111
2LICINI MASSIMOCareter1517170201584
3GRANDI GIORGIOArcore1300170939
4FELCI LUCIANOVALLE IDICE00015101338
5SOTTOSANTI PAOLOBG NORELLI0000152035
6FERRERI NICOLO'SICILIA015150030
7CONTE CORRADO0000111122
8MIGLIORNI ALESSIOMONT PIST.SE20000020
9SIRONI MAUROGUE00001313
10BENASSENI GABRIELEFANTIC1010
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA X2
1PIERANNUNZI ALESSANDRO C VOLPINO020200202080
2GELASSI FULVIOPINO MEDEOT171315151373
3MONTI MORENOVALLE IDICE131113139968
4GIORDANO ANTONIODUE VALLI1115116111165
5STUCCHI ANDREAVALSASSINA00020151550
6PICOTTI PIERALBERTORS 772000017845
7MATTIOLI P.LUIGIMANZANO15001101339
8ARMANNI VALTERSEBINO017170034
9FERRI ANDREAVALLE IDICE100080725
10GHISALBERTI RENATOCareter9009018
BALZARINI FABIOSEBINO00017017
GIOVANNELLI CHRISTIANFORNOVO1717
CANUT ETTOREMC TREVISO00010010
MAGONI ROBERTBG ELLE ERRE00001010
MORELLI MICHELEVALSASSINA1010
FURLAN GIANANTONIOTREVISO000088
ANDRIOLO FLAVIOCareter000707
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA X3
1RIVOLTELLA ETTOREBG NORELLI171715202017106
2ROSSI MIRCOBG VINTAGE13151715172097
3PURINAN ANDREABG VINTAGE2020201701592
4MALOBERTI ENRICOFORNOVO11131313131174
5TONEATTO ETTOREBERGAMO10101011111365
6CALDOGNETTO ANGELOASTICO150001530
7FERRARI MICHELEBG NORELLI011110022
8NOACCO FRANCOBG NORELLI1010
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA E1
1CATALDO ARTUROMONREALE1313110037
2CATALDO ALESSANDROMONREALER0130013
3MORONI PIETROPAVIA1313
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA E2
1VITALE GIUSEPPEFATHERS &SONS2020202020100
2VIGANO' MATTIADESIO15151513131586
3GRIGNANI RICCARDOPAVIA17001502052
4CIVILLINI MORGANOGGIONO00017151749
5TERRUSO ENRICOTRITONE017170034
6LANZA ANTONIOLAGO D'ISEO00001717
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA T80RS
1CARUSO PAOLOR 70202020201720117
2NEGRIN MARIOPAOLO BIANCHI17171515151392
3BELOTTI ARONNELAGO D'ISEO150017131762
4ROMANO EMANUELEPAOLO BIANCHI13131301049
5MILINI MATTIARS 770151713045
6DE ANGELIS LUIGIMARIOTTI0000111122
7GHIRARDELLI ANDREALAGO D'ISEO00002020
8RAVELLI SIMONELAGO D'ISEO1515
CFPAPAPRIRSCVPETOT
CATEGORIA T80OP
1VOLPI GIORGIOIMPERIA172020201715109
2FEDELI ZENO ALDOPAVIA1117179151079
3MARONE MIRKOCHIEVE200017201774
4GALLI ANDREAVIGOLZONE15001301341
5MARCALETTI EMANUELELAGO D'ISEO0000131124
6CASARTELLI MAURIZIOSEBINO2020
7LUDI WALTERSANREMO00015015
8TONIELLI STEFANOMIGLIORI13000013
MATTALINI IVANOPAVIA00011011
ANTONUCCI MASSIMOIMPERIA00010010