Home Classifica Trofeo Regolarita 2017 SICILIA

Classifica Trofeo Regolarita 2017 SICILIA

 NOMINATIVOETA'1^B2^ B3^B4^BTOT
EPOCA 80
1COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE5917417417417484
2GRILLETTO GIANLUCA4120120120163
3GURRIERI SALVATORE6015420415462
EPOCA 125
1TUDISCO FRAN ANT5820417417417487
2TERRANOVA RICCARDO5417320343
3BADAGLIACCA PIETRO4417113132
4MANISCALCO BIAGIO6020424
5PAGNANO MARCO5820424
6VERNAGALLO GIUSEPPE4520121
7ORESTANO LUIGI5515318
8PEDACI MARCO4213114
9GUGLIELMO GIUSEPPE4011112
EPOCA OLTRE
1LEONE LUCA5220320320320392
2LA SALA GIUSEPPE5810415415415471
3FICAROTTA VINCENZO4015117110111157
4TALAMO FERDINANDO5511313317350
5DOLCE Cristian5217313336
6PAGNANO MARCO5820424
7BIONDO ANTONINO52838322
8PEDACI MARCO4213114
9ARCOVITO SARO5411314
10VITALE DOMENICO589413
11VILLARI DOMENICO3913-112
11CAPRI MASSIMO549312
EPOCA X
3BUSA' ANTONINO5420317320317386
3TERRANOVA RICCARDO5420320346
3FERRERI NICOLO5317315338
UNICA PRE 78
1SCIURBA ANTONINO5520120317313380
2FARAONE FILIPPO6117420420469
3ALFISI EMILIO5517315415458
4COSTANZO FILIPPO5613413417455
5CUCCIA FRANCESCO5915419
6DI CESARE FABRIZIO5315318
7CONSOLE VITTORIO5711415
8DI PIAZZA MAURIZIO5711415